SMA Negeri 1 Kendari
  • Baner

  • Jajak Pendapat
    Bagaimana menurut Anda tentang tampilan website ini ?
     
    Alumni Angkatan 2013 PDF Cetak

     

    DATA ALUMNI ANGKATAN 2013
    No. NIS Nama Kelas Nama PT Fak/Jurusan
    1 21121 Abigael Paningo XII Aksel Unhalu FARMASI
    2 21138 Alifzufar Mauliddin Mohammad XII Aksel Unhalu TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
    3 21141 Alvinasari Tryardini Arifin XII Aksel UGM Psikologi
    4 21158 Annisa Fauziah XII Aksel
    5 21148 Andi Nur Sakina Tri Meilana XII Aksel Unhas FKg
    6 21174 Ayu Putri Fajar XII Aksel Unhalu Pend.Matematika
    7 21187 Dela Puspa Mawarni Lio XII Aksel Unhalu Akuntansi
    8 21192 Dewi Sekarsari XII Aksel Unhalu Kesmas
    9 21197 Dian Fatriani Indah Saputri XII Aksel
    10 21201 Dyah Renti Yunidar XII Aksel
    11 21240 Harmita Tawil XII Aksel Unhalu Ilmu Hukum
    12 21265 Iva Nadah Larasaty XII Aksel Unhalu Manajemen
    13 21256 Jacklyn Imanuella XII Aksel Unstrat Manajemen
    14 21268 Jelita Shaleha Sibarani XII Aksel Unhalu Tenik Pangan
    15 21286 Mia Ameliyah Thayeb XII Aksel
    16 21301 Muh. Awardhan Pagala XII Aksel
    17 21334 Nur Atika Ahmad XII Aksel
    18 21375 Rifani Agnes Eka Wahyuni XII Aksel UGM I.Hub.Internasional
    19 21377 Ripah Nur Annisa XII Aksel Unhalu Pend.Bah.Inngris
    20 21386 Rizky Tamara XII Aksel Unhalu Pend.Dokter
    21 21391 Sabrina Julia La Sara XII Aksel Unhalu Pend.Dokter
    22 21392 Syahrur Ramadhan XII Aksel
    23 21395 Selvia Raafi XII Aksel Unhalu Kesmas
    24 21414 Vicha Nur Fatanah XII Aksel
    25 21415 Waode Desy Amalia Fauzia XII Aksel
    26 20749 Aditya Nugraha Artar XII IPA-1 Pend.Dokter
    27 20761 Ahmad Ramadhan Asif XII IPA-1 Undip Pend.Dokter
    28 20755 Ahmad Adi Saputra Nimu XII IPA-1 Undip Ilmu Hukum
    29 21088 Amalia Nur Azizah XII IPA-1 Unhalu Pend.Dokter
    30 20784 Anggi Anggraeni Julianti Syahputri XII IPA-1 Unhalu AGRIBISNIS
    31 20796 Asmahdin XII IPA-1 Unhalu Farmasi
    32 20810 Conny XII IPA-1 Unhalu Akuntansi
    33 20817 Desy Atmadika Rahim XII IPA-1 UI Pend.Dokter
    34 20820 Deve Uster Anastasius Dalanga XII IPA-1 UI Tehnik elektro
    35 20833 Eka Putra Saprili Ramli XII IPA-1 UGM Tehnik Sipil
    36 20849 Felis Gosal XII IPA-1 Ubaya Bisnis Internasional
    37 20857 Hafidzoh As-Salam XII IPA-1 Unhlu Mipa Biologi
    38 20863 Herlina XII IPA-1 Unhalu Fisika Kons.Teh Pertambangan
    39 20866 I Made Adi Saputra XII IPA-1 Unhalu Matematika
    40 20877 Irma Damayanty Djabar XII IPA-1 Unhalu Pend.Matematika
    41 20884 Ketut Yuni Astuti XII IPA-1 Unhalu Akuntansi
    42 20892 Laode Faisal Rahman XII IPA-1 Undip Tehnik Geologi
    43 20898 Lezettho Bittikaka XII IPA-1 Unair Pend.Dokter
    44 20902 Lukman Mahdi XII IPA-1 Unhalu
    45 20918 Michele Triandani Ludong XII IPA-1 Unhalu Pend.Dokter
    46 20920 Mu'Ammar Mudjahid XII IPA-1 Unhalu farmasi
    47 20931 Muhammad Arba Azzaman XII IPA-1 UGM Tehnik Geologi
    48 20937 Muhammad Ichsanul Akbar Natsir XII IPA-1 Unhalu Tehnik Geofisika
    49 20942 Muhammad Ridwan Apriansyah Budikafa XII IPA-1 UGM Ilmu Komputer
    50 20951 Musaddad Mudjahid XII IPA-1 Unhalu Pend.Dokter
    51 20965 Nurhudayaeni XII IPA-1 UHO Kesmas
    52 20966 Nurlely Tri Wahyuni XII IPA-1 Unhalu Pend.Dokter
    53 20979 Puput Melati XII IPA-1 Unhalu Akuntansi
    54 21078 Reski Arisandi XII IPA-1 Unhalu Statistika
    55 21003 Rizky Nur Caesaria XII IPA-1 Unhalu Pend.Dokkter
    56 21019 Satra Amanda Palewai XII IPA-1 Unhalu Pend.Biologi
    57 21026 Sri Magfirah' Hs XII IPA-1 Unhalu Kimia
    58 21034 Tahria Al Fadiyah XII IPA-1 Unhalu Pend.Dokter
    59 21038 Tommy Saprikan Kahar XII IPA-1 UI Ilmu Komputer
    60 21061 Wa Ode Sitty Atriana Hasim XII IPA-1 UMY Ek.Manajemen
    61 20754 Agung Cahyadi XII IPA-2 ITB Tehnik Farmasi
    62 20760 Ahmad Naufal XII IPA-2
    63 20771 Amalia Rusaldy XII IPA-2
    64 20772 Amaliyah Ariany Arifin XII IPA-2
    65 20781 Andi Sittiara XII IPA-2
    66 20792 Arimbi Aulia Dayuni XII IPA-2
    67 20770 Bramanta Hamdi Rustoni XII IPA-2
    68 20822 Dewi Yunita XII IPA-2 Unhalu Pend.Dokter
    69 20852 Dina Faradhillah Samsu XII IPA-2
    70 20827 Djafar XII IPA-2 Unhalu
    TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
    71 20837 Evy Elfira Natasya Saputri XII IPA-2
    72 20843 Fanni Amalia Syafei XII IPA-2
    73 20856 Hadi Zulkarnain Ladianto XII IPA-2
    74 20865 Hironimus Renggi Unggu XII IPA-2
    75 21111 Islamia XII IPA-2
    76 20894 La Ode Moh. Iqbal Moamar XII IPA-2
    77 20906 Muhammad Anang Rinaldi Faizal XII IPA-2
    78 20907 Malifcha Dwi Aina XII IPA-2 Unhalu Kimia
    79 20915 Megawati Nasir XII IPA-2 Unhalu Ilmu Teknologi Pangan
    80 20948 Muh. Takdir Adhi Saputro XII IPA-2 Undip Sistem Komputer
    81 20961 Nur Fitra XII IPA-2
    82 20971 Nurul Fadillah Malawi XII IPA-2
    83 20977 Puput Chanrika Pratiwi XII IPA-2
    84 20981 Putrinah Nawawi XII IPA-2 Unhalu Ekonomi Pangan
    85 21011 Risky Mandasari XII IPA-2
    86 21012 Rosmitanur Gama XII IPA-2
    87 21018 Sasmita XII IPA-2 UHO Kesmas
    88 21021 Sherwin Pical XII IPA-2 UGM Ked.Hewan
    89 21023 Siskha Septikha XII IPA-2 Unhalu Matematika
    90 21030 Sitti Syahlal XII IPA-2
    91 21037 Tiffany Brigitte Megapratami Kandou XII IPA-2
    92 21042 Ulfah Sarmila Baikole XII IPA-2
    93 21046 Utami Putri Setyaningrum XII IPA-2
    94 21053 Waode Windy Hardyanti Bay Yulardhi XII IPA-2
    95 21067 Yuli Dastriani Ariesti Asa XII IPA-2 Unhalu Kesmas
    96 20766 Aisyah XII IPA-3
    97 20769 Alfira Faradila Marsuq XII IPA-3 Undip Psikologi
    98 20798 Atrian Anansyah Hidayatullah XII IPA-3
    99 21868 Chika Dhia Salsabila XII IPA-3
    100 20815 Dedi Aziz Sanny Tikoalu XII IPA-3
    101 20816 Destya Randawula Silondae XII IPA-3
    102 20844 Farhan Syukri Sani Putra XII IPA-3 UGM Kartografi & Pengindraan Jauh
    103 20850 Firasmi Sangadji XII IPA-3 Unhalu Farmasi
    104 20853 Gitasari Pramoedya XII IPA-3
    105 20855 Grasella Santija XII IPA-3
    106 21469 Ical Arri Nofrizal XII IPA-3
    107 20870 Ika Siti Fatimah XII IPA-3
    108 21440 Ina Zulhanar Wangsaputri XII IPA-3 Unhalu Pend.Dokter
    109 20881 Januard Fauzan Djamaluddin Saosao XII IPA-3 Unhalu Majemen Hutan
    110 20897 Lena Safetri Mariyanty XII IPA-3 Un.Neg.Mks Adm.Negara
    111 20939 Muh. Mufty Izmu Abdillah Saga XII IPA-3
    112 20940 Muh. Mutashim Saifullah XII IPA-3 Unhalu Tehnik Arsiktektur
    113 20941 Muhammad Nur Rahmat XII IPA-3
    114 21090 Muhammad Risyan Misuari XII IPA-3
    115 20964 Nur Rahma Musdalifa XII IPA-3 Unhalu Pend.Dokter
    116 20959 Nurhawa XII IPA-3
    117 20980 Putri Arcelia Manginte XII IPA-3 Unstrat Manajemen
    118 20991 Randy A. Priambodo XII IPA-3
    119 20997 Reskiani Astri Balaka XII IPA-3
    120 21001 Rezki Purnama Yusuf XII IPA-3 Unhalu Pend.Dokter
    121 21006 Rini Hajraningsih XII IPA-3 Unhalu Ekonomi Pembangunan
    122 21029 Sitti Fatimah XII IPA-3
    123 21036 Tesa Ristanti XII IPA-3
    124 21040 Try Pascakurniawan XII IPA-3
    125 21048 Vebri Fitrih Amanda Firdaus XII IPA-3 Unhalu Akuntansi
    126 21050 Waode Ita Setiawati Hasan XII IPA-3 UGM Ilmu Hukum
    127 21054 Wade Marlinda XII IPA-3 Unhalu Farmasi
    128 21055 Wahyudi Umar XII IPA-3
    129 21079 Waode Sri Nofiyanti Safiun XII IPA-3
    130 21069 Zahara Kartini XII IPA-3
    131 21090 Zahrah Fatin Bilgis XII IPA-3
    132 20746 Abd. Arif Rachmat Halim XII IPA-4
    133 20751 Adzkar Adlu Hasyr Suruddin XII IPA-4
    134 20753 Agnes Saputri Lama XII IPA-4 UGM Tehnik Geologi
    135 20756 Ahmad Arief J. Bana XII IPA-4 Unhalu Pend.Dokter
    136 20758 Ahmad Hasrul XII IPA-4 UGM Geografi & Ilmu Lingkungan
    137 20788 Andi Mahdina Sabrina Rivai XII IPA-4
    138 20783 Andriani Eka Saputri XII IPA-4 Unhalu Kimia
    139 20787 Anugrah Sari Haris XII IPA-4
    140 20801 Ayi Safitri Adnan Hakim XII IPA-4 Unhalu Akuntansi
    141 20804 Azwar Tarmizi Musra Naba XII IPA-4
    142 20826 Dini Septiani XII IPA-4 Unhalu Ekonomi Pembangunan
    143 20831 Ecclesia Rimporok XII IPA-4 Unhalu PENDIDIKAN DOKTER
    144 20890 La Ode Abdul Dani Fakhri Rasyid XII IPA-4 Unhalu Produksi Ternak
    145 20899 Lisa Triana Putri XII IPA-4
    146 20900 Lita Hendratno XII IPA-4
    147 20901 Loly Saputri Lirang XII IPA-4
    148 20904 Lutvy Priambono XII IPA-4
    149 20924 Muhammad Firmansyah Sufrin XII IPA-4
    150 21114 Muh. Hidayatul Firdaus XII IPA-4 Unhalu Akuntansi
    151 20925 Moh. Hidayatullah XII IPA-4 IPB Arsitektur Lansekap
    152 20945 Muhammad Risky Lazuardi Ramadhiansyah XII IPA-4 Undip Teknik Perkapalan
    153 20932 Muh. Dzulkifly Ashan XII IPA-4 Unhas Agroteknologi
    154 21462 Muhammad Faisal Sarif XII IPA-4 Unhalu Pendidikan Dokter
    155 20949 Muhammad Hamsyah XII IPA-4 Unhalu Produksi ternak
    156 20963 Nur Rachman Haris Silondae XII IPA-4
    157 20978 Puput Kalsum XII IPA-4
    158 20987 Rahmawan Adhy Putra XII IPA-4
    159 20990 Rando XII IPA-4 Unibraw Teknik Komputer
    160 21017 Sarmini XII IPA-4
    161 21039 Try Saktyawan XII IPA-4
    162 21043 Ulfianti Ulfa XII IPA-4
    163 21044 Ummu Kultsum XII IPA-4
    164 21085 Wd. Ade Trie Yunizar XII IPA-4
    165 21063 Winda Melya Kusuma XII IPA-4
    166 21066 Yugo Ade Anugrah Taruk Padang XII IPA-4
    167 21479 Zulwan Arif Rahman XII IPA-4
    168 21070 Zainal Abidin XII IPA-4
    169 21458 Agung Ayu Gita Hariyanti XII IPA-5 Unhalu Pendidikan Ekonomi
    170 20762 Ahmad Ridha Mutmainnah XII IPA-5
    171 20768 Al Ayyubi Sultan Marundu Suradi XII IPA-5
    172 20770 Aldi Rahmadan XII IPA-5
    173 20776 Andi Annisa Dwi Wahyuni Adam XII IPA-5
    174 20788 Apriliana XII IPA-5
    175 20790 Ardila Pradita XII IPA-5
    176 20794 Artika Ayupuspita Jasrin XII IPA-5 Unhalu TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
    177 20791 Ary Lordwyc Sinay XII IPA-5 Unhalu Teknik Mesin
    178 20805 Baitul Zhaq Kirana XII IPA-5
    179 20807 Catherine Alizabeth Jie XII IPA-5 Ubaya Farmasi
    180 20835 Endra Rezkyanur XII IPA-5
    181 20847 Febrianishinta Waris Tombili XII IPA-5 Unhalu Agribisnis
    182 20859 Hasnawati Munandar XII IPA-5 Unhalu Teh.Informatika
    183 20860 Helvina Emha Yanti XII IPA-5 Unhalu Agribisnis
    184 20868 Ichal Ardiansya XII IPA-5
    185 21092 Irsal Ramadhan XII IPA-5
    186 20880 Isma Nadia Noviyanti XII IPA-5
    187 20828 Jovi Vanmekuo XII IPA-5 Unhalu Fisika Kon.Teh.Geofisika
    188 21466 Khaerani XII IPA-5
    189 20891 La Ode Asrafil Fajrun XII IPA-5 Unhalu Matematika
    190 21095 Levina Elisabeth Maduma Tambunan XII IPA-5 Un.Marananta Psikologi
    191 20921 Muhammad Adam XII IPA-5 Unhalu Teh.Arsitektur
    192 20933 Muhammad Ednan Fajri Gunadi XII IPA-5 Unibraw Sistem Informasi
    193 20938 Muhammad Malik Mursyid Anggriyaman XII IPA-5 Unhalu Tehnik Arsitek
    194 21075 Novelina Caesar Pandean XII IPA-5
    195 20992 Randy Rakasiwi XII IPA-5 Unibrawi Tehnik Informatika
    196 20998 Rizky Amalia Haswi XII IPA-5

    197 21027 Sri Wahyuni XII IPA-5 Unibraw Teknik Informatika
    198 21032 Sukma Rani XII IPA-5 Unhalu Pendidikan Dokter
    199 21052 Wa Ode Sri Hartina Dewi XII IPA-5
    200 21056 Wangsa Canrezza XII IPA-5
    201 21060 Wa Ode Maharani Idris XII IPA-5
    202 21067 Yunisa Mutiara XII IPA-5
    203 21071 Zhafarina Mastiti Jundillah XII IPA-5
    204 21072 Zulhikma XII IPA-5
    205 20785 Anggita Warabsari Sembiring XII IPS-1
    206 20775 Andi Amin Syukur XII IPS-1 UNHALU ILMU HUKUM
    207 20799 Aulia Rachman XII IPS-1 Unhalu Akutansi
    208 20803 Ayu Sasta Piyana XII IPS-1
    209 20819 Devaky Julio Bagaskara . K XII IPS-1 Unhalu MANAJEMEN
    210 20821 Devi Harnilvira XII IPS-1 Unhalu Ilmu Hukum
    211 20823 Dian Purnamasari Abdullah Mundu XII IPS-1
    212 20834 Elvina Rosa Widodo XII IPS-1
    213 20836 Eva Eviani XII IPS-1 Unibraw Pend. Bhs & Sast Indonesia
    214 20840 Fadlan Abdullah XII IPS-1
    215 20842 Faishal Abdullah XII IPS-1 Unhalu ILMU HUKUM
    216 20845 Fatchur Rochman Saputro XII IPS-1 Unhalu Ilmu Hukum
    217 20876 Intan Purnama Herlambang XII IPS-1
    218 21471 Gabriella Christie Mamuaja XII IPS-1 Unhalu Manajemen
    219 20861 Heni Wijayanti XII IPS-1
    220 20893 La Ode Muh. Faisal XII IPS-1
    221 20878 Irmayanti XII IPS-1
    222 20916 Megawati Rompone XII IPS-1
    223 20992 Muhammad Akbar XII IPS-1 Unhalu Akutansi
    224 20935 Muhammad Fadli XII IPS-1
    225 20943 Muhammad Risaldi XII IPS-1 Unhalu Ilmu Hukum
    226 20956 Nadya Arizka XII IPS-1 Unhalu Ilmu Hukum
    227 20967 Nur Lita Imerdayanti Ruslan XII IPS-1
    228 20985 Radian Sugandhi Adrian XII IPS-1
    229 20993 Rani Destriana XII IPS-1
    230 21007 Riski Amalia Husni Salviana XII IPS-1 Unibraw Sastra Jepang
    231 21016 Safira Farizah Nasbir XII IPS-1 Unhalu Manajemen
    232 21025 Sri Lestari Rahim XII IPS-1 Unhalu Pendidikan Bahasa Inggris
    233 21031 Suci Nugrani XII IPS-1
    234 21045 Uswatun Hasanah XII IPS-1 UGM Psikologi
    235 21057 Wardha Yani XII IPS-1
    236 20747 Ade Kurniawan Setiok XII IPS-2
    237 20757 Ahmad Fadil Hasbi XII IPS-2
    238 20764 Ainun XII IPS-2
    239 21107 Aisyah Clara Priscillie Tandra XII IPS-2
    240 20780 Andi Revaldy Fajr Sallo XII IPS-2
    241 21115 Clara Angela XII IPS-2
    242 21081 Dwi Ayu Wulandari XII IPS-2
    243 20829 Dwi Erdanelle Muniru XII IPS-2
    244 20832 Edward XII IPS-2
    245 20841 Fadrian Yudi Saputra Madji XII IPS-2
    246 20864 Herman Sugianto XII IPS-2 Unhalu Manajemen
    247 20869 Iin Tri Suci Paminuddin XII IPS-2 Unhalu Manajemen
    248 20888 Kisra Darmawan XII IPS-2
    249 21483 Muhammad Hairun Irwan Silondae XII IPS-2
    250 20947 Muhammad Sya'Ban Shibawaihi Siddiq XII IPS-2
    251 20982 Putu Desi Ayu Purnama Sari XII IPS-2
    252 20986 Rahma Abadi XII IPS-2
    253 20989 Rahmi Suciaty XII IPS-2 Unhalu Ilmu Administrasi Negara
    254 20994 Rehan Dwi Setiawan XII IPS-2
    255 20996 Reski Milawati Musdin XII IPS-2
    256 20999 Reynaldi Afly Azikin XII IPS-2
    257 21005 Rifqy Amril Achram XII IPS-2
    258 21014 Santy Citra Putri Kirana XII IPS-2
    259 21020 Satriana Rahmatullah XII IPS-2
    260 20874 Shahnez Annisa Mekoa XII IPS-2
    261 21033 Syahrial S XII IPS-2 Unhalu Ekonomi Pembangunan
    262 21035 Taufan Sufatriansa Awal XII IPS-2 Unhalu Akutansi
    263 21106 Wida Pusparini XII IPS-2
    264 21062 Widya Indraswari XII IPS-2 Unhalu Akutansi
    265 20745 Andi Siti Fadiah Aqmarina XII IPS-3
    266 20777 Andi Eva Novitasari XII IPS-3
    267 20795 Ashidayat Febriadhi A XII IPS-3
    268 20809 Cici XII IPS-3 Unhalu Akutansi
    269 20830 Dzulvaliani Madi XII IPS-3 Unhalu PENDIDIKAN GURU SEKOLAH DASAR (PGSD)
    270 20848 Febylia Restu Ramadhani XII IPS-3
    271 20858 Hardilan Muhammad XII IPS-3
    272 20867 Ibnu Sulistyo Reza Pradipto XII IPS-3
    273 20873 Indra Saputra Pratama XII IPS-3
    274 20889 La Hanif Abdul Jabar XII IPS-3 Unhalu Pend. Jasmani, Kesehatan Dan Rekreasi
    275 20908 Mansyah Munawar XII IPS-3
    276 20914 Michiko Natalia Kaaro XII IPS-3 Unstrat Ilmu Hukum
    277 21084 Muhammad Fachmi Bachtiar XII IPS-3
    278 20927 Muhammad Rizal Purnama XII IPS-3 Unhalu Manajemen
    279 20928 Muhammad Surya Perdana Makawi XII IPS-3
    280 20950 Muhammad Syamfin XII IPS-3 Unhalu Akutansi
    281 21085 Nur Ifany Chaerunisya XII IPS-3
    282 20970 Nurul Dwi Riski XII IPS-3 Unhalu Ilmu Hukum
    283 21087 Rabia Tul Adawia XII IPS-3
    284 20988 Rahmi Aulia XII IPS-3
    285 21013 Safira Fitriyanti XII IPS-3
    286 21015 Sari Sarlita XII IPS-3 Unibraw Hubungan Internasional
    287 21022 Sinta Indriyani XII IPS-3
    288 21047 Varrika Sari Rahma Mukadar XII IPS-3
    289 21049 Vista Adhelina Rahim XII IPS-3
    290 21059 Waode Sri Bintang Gemilang Arya Putri XII IPS-3
    291 20759 Ahmad Karomin XII IPS-4 Unhalu Akutansi
    292 21844 Ahmad Mubarak Irwan Silondae XII IPS-4
    293 20773 Ananda Dwi Yuandini XII IPS-4
    294 20786 Annisa Fatmasari Sainuddin XII IPS-4
    295 20797 Asnur Ali XII IPS-4
    296 21091 Charisma Annisa Adha Tamburaka XII IPS-4 USM Hubungan Internasional
    297 20811 Danang Rahmatdyo S XII IPS-4
    298 21099 Didit Kurnia Nadir XII IPS-4
    299 21108 Dody Septiadi Yusril Dastim XII IPS-4 Unhalu MANAJEMEN
    300 20851 Fitrah Febrian Alva XII IPS-4
    301 21096 Fitriyani Herdin XII IPS-4
    302 20862 Henry Yohanes Palloan XII IPS-4
    303 21486 Ihsan XII IPS-4
    304 21116 Safruddin XII IPS-4
    305 20883 Kharmiansyah Septia Prayuda XII IPS-4 Unhalu Ilmu Hukum
    306 20930 Muhammad Anas Pradiharja XII IPS-4 Unhalu Teknik Sipil
    307 20934 Muh. Fachri XII IPS-4
    308 21489 Muhammad Rezki Akbar XII IPS-4
    309 20944 Muhammad Ritmansyah XII IPS-4
    310 21400 Nanik Hariyani XII IPS-4
    311 20960 Nugrawan Bittikaka XII IPS-4
    312 20962 Nurhidayat Putra XII IPS-4
    313 21472 Rezky Amaliah Yulistianti XII IPS-4 UGM Ilmu Hukum
    314 21002 Rezkianto Rahman XII IPS-4
    315 21083 Rifaldi Saputro XII IPS-4
    316 21028 Riyanti Sri Hardianti XII IPS-4 Unhalu Ilmu Hukum
    317 21009 Rizki Saifuddin XII IPS-4
    318 21065 Yosep Putra Utama Misi XII IPS-4
    319 21869 Nandha Sasty Saputri XII IPS-4
     


    • Baner
    • Baner
    • Baner
    • Baner
    • Baner